ПОРТАЛ СПРАВОЧНОЙ ИНФОРМАЦИИ
ГЛАВНАЯ КОНТАКТЫ
Расписание автобусов
Расписание самолетов
Расписание теплоходов
Маршрутки Киева
Автобусы Киева
Троллейбусы Киева
Трамваи Киева
Карты городов
Схемы метро
Телефоны
Погода
Праздники
Именины
Курсы валют
Гороскопы
Штрих-коды стран
Таблица расстояний
Автомобильные номера
Единицы измерения

Умань, расписание автобусов по автовокзалу (автостанции)


Время Рейс
00:00 Киев Тульчин
00:00 Борисполь Черноморская Коса
00:15 Одесса Ровно
00:15 Киев Одесса
00:15 Кировоград Киев
00:30 Чечельник Киев
00:45 Черновцы Затока
01:05 Борисполь Аэропорт Одесса Аэропорт
01:10 Затока Черновцы
01:15 Черноморская Коса Борисполь
01:25 Луцк Железный Порт
01:30 Киев Николаев
01:35 Минск Коблево (б/о"Заря")
01:40 Черновцы Николаев
01:40 Одесса Борисполь Аэропорт
01:50 Кишинев Борисполь Аэропорт
02:00 Киев Херсон
02:05 Белгород-Днестровск Киев
02:05 Черновцы Одесса
02:20 Коблево (б/о"Заря") Минск
02:20 Одесса Аэропорт Борисполь Аэропорт
02:25 Херсон Хмельник
02:25 Херсон Брест
02:35 Киев Кировоград
02:45 Бендеры Киев
02:45 Николаев Киев
02:50 Киев Николаев
02:50 Ялта Черновцы
02:55 Черкассы Одесса
03:30 Скадовск Киев
03:30 Монастырыще Черкассы Ас-2
03:40 Одесса Аэропорт Борисполь Аэропорт
03:55 Ровно Одесса
04:05 Николаев Киев
04:15 Калуш Ас-2 Одесса
04:30 Умань Черкассы
04:35 Херсон Киев
04:35 Косов Одесса
04:50 Умань Черкассы
04:50 Коблево (б/о"Заря") Киев
05:00 Хуст Одесса (Привоз)
05:00 Умань Гайворон
05:00 Умань Серединка
05:00 Умань Островок
05:05 Умань Осытная
05:05 Умань Степковка
05:05 Умань Винница
05:05 Умань Удич
05:10 Умань Бабанка
05:10 Умань Заячковка
05:15 Христиновка Черкассы
05:15 Умань Антоновка
05:15 Умань В. Севастьяновка
05:15 Умань Ольшанка
05:15 Умань Оксанина
05:20 Умань Роги
05:20 Умань Фурманка
05:20 Христиновка Киев
05:20 Умань Подвысокое
05:25 Умань Коржовая Слобода
05:25 Умань Черповоды
05:30 Умань Уют
05:30 Умань Кочержинцы
05:30 Умань Колодистое
05:30 Умань Косеновка
05:30 Умань Ятраневка
05:30 Ялта Тернополь
05:35 Монастырыще Одесса (Привоз)
05:35 Умань Громы
05:35 Умань Черкассы
05:35 Умань Яроватка
05:40 Умань Черкассы
05:45 Умань Киев
06:00 Умань Городница
06:00 Умань Христиновка
06:00 Умань Ст. Бабаны
06:00 Умань Кочубеевка
06:05 Умань Черкассы
06:10 Умань Киев "Вокзальная"
06:15 Смолино Киев "Подол"
06:15 Умань Грузькое
06:15 Умань Черкассы
06:25 Ладыжин Киев "Вокзальная"
06:30 Умань Христиновка
06:35 Умань Черкассы
06:40 Умань Киев
06:45 Умань Одесса
06:50 Саврань Киев
06:55 Умань Заячковка
07:00 Умань Черкассы
07:15 Монастырыще Черкассы
07:15 Ульяновка Киев
07:20 Умань Бершадь
07:25 Умань Каховка
07:30 Умань Черкассы
07:35 Умань Винница
07:40 Головановск Киев
07:45 Умань Монастырыще
07:45 Умань Кривые Колена
07:50 Умань Маньковка
08:05 Умань Полянецкое
08:05 Тростянец Киев
08:10 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
08:10 Умань Монастырыще
08:10 Ватутино Одесса
08:20 Христиновка Киев
08:20 Умань Гайворон
08:30 Ульяновка Киев
08:40 Умань Днепропетровск
08:40 Умань Углуватка
08:40 Умань Киев
08:45 Умань Гайворон
08:50 Умань Буки
08:55 Умань Жашков
08:55 Христиновка Киев
08:55 Умань Черкассы
09:00 Умань Христиновка
09:05 Первомайск Киев
09:15 Киев Николаев
09:20 Умань Одесса
09:20 Гайворон Киев
09:20 Умань Винница
09:25 Івахни Черкассы
09:35 Умань Монастырыще
09:35 Первомайск Киев
09:40 Одесса Киев
09:40 Умань Куты
09:45 Умань В. Севастьяновка
09:50 Теплик Киев
09:50 Тульчин Киев
09:55 Монастырыще Черкассы
10:00 Умань Корытня
10:00 Умань Ольшанка
10:00 Бершадь Киев
10:00 Киев Белгород-Днестровск
10:00 Умань Бершадь
10:00 Умань Новоархангельск
10:05 Тальне Винница
10:20 Умань Христиновка
10:20 Винница Светловодск
10:25 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
10:25 Умань Киев
10:30 Борисполь Аэропорт Одесса Аэропорт
10:30 Умань Ст. Бабаны
10:30 Ольгополь Киев
10:35 Умань Теплик
10:35 Умань Помочна
10:35 Гайворон Киев
10:40 Киев Николаев
10:45 Киев Одесса
10:45 Умань Лысянка
10:50 Одесса (Привоз) Киев
10:55 Новоархангельск Киев
11:00 Умань Монастырыще
11:00 Умань Винница
11:00 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
11:05 Умань Новоархангельск
11:10 Умань Багва
11:15 Ялта Черновцы
11:20 Одесса Аэропорт Борисполь Аэропорт
11:25 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
11:30 Киев Ободовка
11:30 Умань Серединка
11:30 Умань Монастырыще
11:30 Николаев Киев
11:35 Винница Кривой Рог
11:35 Винница Геническ
11:35 Винница Стрелковое б/о "Астрава"
11:35 Винница Кривой Рог
11:40 Брест Херсон
11:40 Умань Ятраневка
11:40 Умань Ольшанка
11:45 Ольшанка Киев
12:00 Умань Бершадь
12:00 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
12:00 Николаев Прага
12:00 Умань Христиновка
12:00 Умань Канев
12:05 Умань Киев
12:05 Киев "Южная" Побузькое
12:05 Умань Подвысокое
12:15 Умань Монастырыще
12:15 Умань Винница
12:15 Белгород-Днестровск Киев
12:15 Киев Первомайск
12:20 Хмельник Одесса
12:20 Гайсин Киев
12:30 Умань Удич
12:30 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
12:30 Киев Котовск
12:30 Умань Островок
12:30 Умань Осытная
12:40 Умань Углуватка
12:40 Умань Киев
12:45 Умань Канев
12:50 Умань Кочержинцы
12:50 Одесса Житомир
12:50 Умань Жашков
12:50 Чернигов Одесса (Привоз)
12:50 Киев Бершадь
12:50 Умань Ст. Бабаны
13:00 Умань Полянецкое
13:00 Умань Городница
13:00 Киев Херсон
13:00 Винница Днепропетровск
13:00 Умань Колодистое
13:00 Умань Антоновка
13:00 Черкассы Христиновка
13:05 Киев Тростянец
13:05 Новоархангельск Киев
13:15 Умань Яроватка
13:20 Умань Монастырыще
13:20 Умань Фурманка
13:20 Могилев-Подольский Одесса
13:20 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
13:25 Умань Киев
13:30 Умань Вапнярка
13:35 Борисполь Аэропорт Одесса
13:40 Умань Корсунь
13:41 Киев Ладыжин
13:50 Кривой Рог Винница
13:50 Котовск Киев
13:50 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
13:50 Кривой Рог Винница
13:55 Умань Христиновка
14:00 Умань Буки
14:00 Умань Косеновка
14:00 Умань Грузькое
14:05 Умань Чигирин
14:05 Киев Котовск
14:05 Житомир Одесса
14:10 Киев Кировоград
14:10 Кировоград Киев
14:15 Умань Коржовая Слобода
14:20 Умань Косеновка
14:20 Умань В. Севастьяновка
14:20 Умань Черповоды
14:20 Киев Котовск
14:25 Умань Громы
14:26 Вознесенськ Хмельницький
14:30 Умань Ятраневка
14:30 Кишинев Киев
14:32 Винница Черкассы
14:35 Умань Новоархангельск
14:40 Умань Бабанка
14:50 Умань Маньковка
14:55 Умань Христиновка
14:55 Котовск Киев
15:00 Умань Ольшанка
15:00 Киев Ульяновка
15:00 Умань Черкассы
15:00 Умань Монастырыще
15:00 Умань Полянецкое
15:05 Одесса Могилев-Подольский
15:05 Хмельницький Вознесенськ
15:05 Одесса Киев
15:10 Умань Киев
15:10 Николаев Киев
15:15 Умань Каменка
15:15 Киев Ольшанка
15:15 Киев "Вокзальная" Ладыжин
15:20 Умань Гайворон
15:20 Светловодск Винница
15:25 Киев Кишинев
15:30 Тульчин Киев
15:30 Умань Городище
15:30 Умань Монастырыще
15:30 Умань Ольшанка
15:40 Умань Липовець
15:40 Тернополь Ялта
15:40 Умань Уют
15:40 Умань Яроватка
15:45 Умань Золотоноша
15:45 Котовск Киев
15:45 Борисполь Аэропорт Одесса Аэропорт
16:00 Умань Роги
16:00 Киев Христиновка
16:00 Умань Киев
16:00 Умань Ст. Бабаны
16:00 Умань Островок
16:03 Черкассы Винница
16:10 Умань Монастырыще
16:10 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
16:10 Киев Николаев
16:15 Умань Куты
16:20 Николаев Киев
16:30 Умань Одесса
16:30 Умань Новоархангельск
16:30 Умань Христиновка
16:35 Умань Полянецкое
16:40 Умань Косеновка
16:45 Умань Корытня
16:45 Одесса Аэропорт Борисполь Аэропорт
16:50 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
16:50 Умань Осытная
16:50 Одесса Хмельник
16:50 Умань Удич
16:50 Умань Багва
17:00 Умань Серединка
17:00 Умань Городница
17:05 Одесса (Привоз) Хуст
17:10 Умань Подвысокое
17:20 Побузькое Киев "Южная"
17:25 Одесса Черкассы
17:25 Умань Маньковка
17:26 Ладыжин Киев
17:30 Херсон Киев
17:30 Умань Бершадь
17:30 Киев Саврань
17:30 Умань Одесса
17:35 Киев Николаев
17:40 Бершадь Киев
17:40 Умань Кривые Колена
17:45 Умань Монастырыще
17:50 Умань Киев
17:50 Черновцы Ялта
17:55 Черкассы Монастырыще
18:00 Умань Оксанина
18:00 Умань Христиновка
18:00 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
18:10 Умань Углуватка
18:10 Умань Полянецкое
18:10 Киев Одесса (Привоз)
18:20 Киев Николаев
18:25 Киев Новоархангельск
18:25 Первомайск Киев
18:30 Киев Тростянец
18:40 Умань Монастырыще
18:45 Киев Ульяновка
18:45 Винница Тальне
18:50 Геническ Винница
18:50 Стрелковое б/о "Астрава" Винница
19:00 Умань Киев "Вокзальная"
19:00 Умань Черкассы Ас-2
19:05 Ободовка Киев
19:05 Киев Гайворон
19:05 Киев Первомайск
19:10 Киев "Подол" Смолино
19:10 Трускавець Ялта
19:10 Киев Тульчин
19:15 Борисполь Аэропорт Одесса Аэропорт
19:20 Днепропетровск Винница
19:20 Черкассы Івахни
19:25 Киев Чечельник
19:40 Умань Монастырыще
19:45 Киев Ольгополь
19:45 Одесса Косов
19:50 Днепропетровск Черновцы
19:55 Черкассы Монастырыще
20:00 Умань Киев
20:00 Киев Теплик
20:05 Киев Скадовск
20:05 Киев Бершадь
20:20 Киев Головановск
20:25 Киев Гайворон
20:30 Донецьк Ас-3 Черновцы
20:30 Николаев Киев
20:35 Черновцы Севастополь
20:55 Киев Первомайск
21:05 Киев Белгород-Днестровск
21:30 Хмельник Херсон
21:30 Одесса Ватутино
21:45 Киев Христиновка
22:00 Черновцы Днепропетровск
22:00 Киев Бендеры
22:00 Николаев Черновцы
22:00 Одесса (Привоз) Монастырыще
22:40 Одесса Черновцы
22:45 Борисполь Аэропорт Кишинев
23:35 Черновцы Ялта
23:45 Черновцы Донецьк Ас-3
23:50 Севастополь Черновцы